Misson and Vision

Mission & Vision

Volunteers

Mission & Vision

Volunteers

Mission & Vision

Core Team Members

Core Team Members - 1st phase

Core Team Members

S. No

Names

Designation

Contact Details

1

Benny Chiramel

South Zone Coordinator

benchiramel@yahoo.co.in
09495903671​

2

Selvaraj Arulnathan

South Zonal Nodal Person

dirisiblr@gmail.com
09663253657​

3

Anitha D’Souza

South Zone Women Representative

anitharita@yahoo.com
09945368152​

4

Anthony Dias

West Zone Coordinator

anthonyda@gmail.com
09969467926​

5

Denzil Fernandes

West Zone Nodal Person

edisi@isidelhi.org.in
08375063768​

6

Fehmida

West Zone Women Representative

femu_s@yahoo.co.in
09824212064​

7

Anthony Thundathil

North Zone Coordinator

antothunda@hotmail.com
09471999146

8

Joy Karayampuram

North Zone Nodal Person

jkpuram@gmail.com
09818454929​

9

Leela

North Zone Women Representative

sevaalmora@rediffmail.com
​09012141755​

10

Xavier Soreng

Central Zone Coordinator

xsoreng@gmail.com
09661882854​

11

Jebamalai Stanislaus

Central Zone Nodal Person

lokmanch2015@gmail.com
09868476957​

12

Bithia Murmu

West Zone Women Representative

lahanti06@gmail.com
09973150445​

National Secretariat

National Secretariat

S. No

Names

Designation

Contact Details

1

Jebamalai Stanislaus

National Coordinator

 ​lokmanch2015@gmail.com
09868476957​

2

Ruby Kujur

Programme Coordinator

 ​rubymk2016@gmail.com
09599713787​

3

Joseph Xavier

Consultant

ajoexavier@gmail.com 9489712431


Core Team Members - 2nd phase

Core Team Members

S. No

Names

Designation

Contact Details

1

Jebamalai Stanislaus

JESA - Lok Manch Advisor, Nodal Person of Central Zone

lokmanch2015@gmail.com
7984457264 /  9427149889​

2

Denzil Fernandes

Director of ISI D - Legal Holder Nodal Person for West Zone

edisi@isidelhi.org.in
8375063768​

3

Selvaraj Arulnathan

Director of ISI B Nodal Person for South Zone 

dirisiblr@gmail.com
9663253657​

4

Joy Karayampuram

Nodal Person for North Zone

jkpuram@gmail.com
9818454929​

5

Xavier Soreng

Zonal Coordinator of Central Zone

xsoreng@gmail.com
9661882854​

6

David Solomon

Director of Bagaicha

davidbagaicha@gmail.com
8757690775​

7

Anitha D'Souza

Head of the Organization (Karnataka)

anitharita@yahoo.com
9945368152

8

Vaishali Patil

Head of the Organization (Maharashtra)

vaishraj4@rediffmail.com
9422696976​

9

Mercy Mathew

Head of the Organization (Kerala)

mercytvpm@rediffmail.com
​7598273740​

10

Gowri Joseph Stalin

Head of the Organization (Tamil Nadu)

rdctribal@gmail.com
9443087102​

11

Blacius Ekka

Head of the Organization, State Coordinator (Odisha)

blaciussj@gmail.com
9439909736​

12

Fehmida Malik

Head of the Organization (Gujarat)

sambodh.org@gmail.com
9824212064​

13

Scholastica Kunkal

Head of the Organization (Bihar)

scholakunkal@gmail.com
09472945538,  07050818336​

14

Fr. Deobhushan Toppo

Head of the Organization (Chhattishgarh)

deobhushansj99@gmail.com
9165913299​

15

Fr. Viren Minj

Head of the Organization (Delhi/Uttarakhand)

sambodh.org@gmail.com
8750668079​

16

Sanjay Tirkey

Staff of the Organization (Darjeeling)

sanjusimsaro@gmail.com
9800816857​

17

Vijay Parmar

Consultant

vijayparmar63@gmail.com
9428045975​

18

Ruby Mary Kujur

Program Coordinator

rubymk2016@gmail.com
7701805720/9599713787​

19

National Coordinator